my Top 10 albums of 2010
1. Nails - Unsilent Death tied with Wovenhand - The Threshingfloor
2. Mindset - Time and Pressure
3. Praise - Growing .Changing .Healing.
4. Frontier(s) - There Will Be No Miracles Here
5. Vaccine - Human Hatred
6. The Secret - Solve Et Coagula
7. Agalloch - Marrow of the Spirit
8. Rival Mob - Hardcore for Hardcore
9. 108 - 18.61
10. Grinderman - Grinderman 2
No comments:
Post a Comment